Bo Burnham - Bezos I+II [HQ Extended Mix]

21966398
12401
438951
15.06.2021
I Can't Stop Making Noise

I Can't Stop Making Noise

22635477
24800
28
07.09.2013
US
Описание видео:

Check out my latest video - 5 Reasons Bezos by Bo Burnham is so catchy: 🤍🤍youtube.com/watch?v=kpiRdHP3PyQ I DO NOT own the rights to Bezos I or Bezos II by Bo Burnham, or the images of Jeff Bezos and Bo Burnham. I simply loved the music from Bo's latest special, INSIDE, and wanted a longer mix of the Bezos tracks for my own listening pleasure. See my cover of Bezos I here: 🤍🤍youtube.com/watch?v=AMptpBXr7_c Lyrics: CEO, entrepreneur Born in 1964 Jeffrey Jeffrey Bezos CEO, entrepreneur Born in 1964 Jeffrey Jeffrey Bezos Come on, Jeffrey, you can do it Pave the way, put your back into it Tell us why, show us how Look at where you came from, look at you now Zuckerberg and Gates and Buffett Amateurs, can fucking suck it Fuck their wives, drink their blood Come on, Jeff, get 'em! AHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH! Jeffrey Bezos Jeffrey Bezos Jeffrey Bezos Ugh! Jeffrey Bezos Jeffrey Bezos Jeffrey Bezos You did it! Jeffrey Bezos Jeffrey Bezos Jeffrey Bezos Congratulations! Jeffrey Bezos Jeffrey Bezos Jeffrey Bezos Oh!

Кадры из видео
Bo Burnham - Bezos I+II [HQ Extended Mix]
Bo Burnham - Bezos I+II [HQ Extended Mix]
Bo Burnham - Bezos I+II [HQ Extended Mix]
Bo Burnham - Bezos I+II [HQ Extended Mix]
Тэги из видео
Комментарии пользователей:
Bensalah Sarra
2022-09-30 14:04:30

Any one here from Jeffrey dahmer série?

Naveen kaali
2022-09-30 12:04:45

Recently addicted to this shit drug 😭😂😂😂

ElectricAgent 007
2022-09-29 17:15:53

Well, I can definitely say, that Albert indeed can cook ;)

Night Knight
2022-09-29 16:50:48

This should be Jeff's theme song if he ever runs for president!

George Love
2022-09-29 11:52:29

The band Abba does the background music

Pınar Yalın Hantal
2022-09-28 19:31:57

jeffy is my son
other name

Maria ZK.
2022-09-28 19:04:48

Me patiently looking for someone who has written the lyrics in the comment 😂

Sapphire Supernova
2022-09-28 00:54:51

I scheduled an Amazon appointment next week because at this point I'm so broke I'm selling my soul to Jeffrey. Gonna play this there.

Auzie
2022-09-27 20:00:02

I don’t really think it’s fair that Bezos gets to be a billionaire AND have Bo Burnham make sick ass f*ck anthems dedicated to him.

Raven Black
2022-09-27 18:35:06

the keyboard has no right to be this good, it's literally the best thing I've heard and it's a meme song.

Barron Trump
2022-09-26 18:25:39

waiting for Jeffrey to appear on WWE with this song along with explosions and strobe lights

Crazy Rabbids
2022-09-26 14:34:07

Pov: You're here because of albert_cancook.

ROAR ART
2022-09-26 09:22:58

This is masterpiece 👍

Obsidian
2022-09-26 03:20:53

Bo is the best

Warrior_Kris 17
2022-09-25 18:43:00

Whats the reasoning behind this song?

Mr BushWookie
2022-09-25 14:49:13

I'm legit waiting infront of a amazon warehouse for a job interview! I just had to listen to this song.

Scranton Dangler
2022-09-25 12:19:42

The fact Jeffery looks like an alien in the thumbnail is just perfection.

Scott Inman
2022-09-25 08:56:17

Why is this so fucking good for no good goddamn reason?

Patrick Solyman
2022-09-25 03:22:39

When a new student talks about themself:

Что ищут прямо сейчас
jeremey pm garib kalyan yojna iskhon уход за авто submission grappling ranni Eu4 meme كلمة مرور اي نبض Mecco OLED course de rue backyard landscaping ideas Deepwoken Murmurs Giyerim İhramı ติว ก.พ. Her Açıdan VIRGEM Рим Madripur iowa nebraska which is cheaper
Похожие видео
23.04.2021
Jeff Bezos - Gangsta's Paradise

Jeff Bezos - Gangsta's Paradise

04.06.2021
Welcome to the Internet - Bo Burnham (from

Welcome to the Internet - Bo Burnham (from "Inside" -- ALBUM OUT NOW)

18.07.2020
Disney Villains - STUDIO vs LIVE performances

Disney Villains - STUDIO vs LIVE performances

17.02.2021
TOP Richest Person Comparison (wealthiest people on the planet comparison)💲💲💲

TOP Richest Person Comparison (wealthiest people on the planet comparison)💲💲💲

12.04.2021
bo burnham interview moments that make me wheeze

bo burnham interview moments that make me wheeze

06.11.2021
Bezos I x Gimme Gimme Gimme (Lyrics)

Bezos I x Gimme Gimme Gimme (Lyrics)

20.06.2022
Beatsaber - Bezos 1 -

Beatsaber - Bezos 1 - "Expert+"

15.07.2021
This Is Why Jeff Bezos Hates Elon Musk

This Is Why Jeff Bezos Hates Elon Musk

23.11.2017
My Ordinary Life-The Living Tombstone

My Ordinary Life-The Living Tombstone

16.07.2020
Card Tricks with Jeff Bezos

Card Tricks with Jeff Bezos

09.07.2021
Jeff Bezos song loops for 10 min

Jeff Bezos song loops for 10 min

12.07.2017
Coolio - Gangsta's Paradise (feat. L.V.) [Official Music Video]

Coolio - Gangsta's Paradise (feat. L.V.) [Official Music Video]

18.08.2014
Bo Burnham - Sad lyrics

Bo Burnham - Sad lyrics

12.05.2021
As The World Caves In - Matt Maltese (Cover by Sarah Cothran)

As The World Caves In - Matt Maltese (Cover by Sarah Cothran)

03.06.2021
Måneskin - I WANNA BE YOUR SLAVE (Lyrics/Testo) Eurovision 2021

Måneskin - I WANNA BE YOUR SLAVE (Lyrics/Testo) Eurovision 2021